View Calculations | Enter New Event



Time Elapsed in each unit ...

DescriptionYearsMonthsWeeksDays
Addison Birthday9.18110.22478.923352.43
Booker's Birthday14.09169.14734.955144.63
Bought 2015 Toyota Tundra5.6467.65293.962057.71
Bought F-25015.49185.91807.815654.64
Bought First Home20.65247.811076.797537.52
Bought First Truck19.48233.811015.957111.66
Brandon James Birthday11.97143.65624.24369.43
Brittany as Girlfriend21.78261.391135.87950.6
Brittany as Wife14.9178.77776.815437.64
Brittanys Birthday37.02444.251930.3713512.58
Emerson Birthday9.18110.22478.923352.43
Eriks Birthday41.12493.472144.2315009.58
Moose's Birthday10.55126.56549.943849.61
Rockys Birthday18.45221.38961.946733.6
Since I tryed doing this.10.97131.59571.794002.54
TEST5.2563.062741917.97