View Calculations | Enter New Event



Time Elapsed in each unit ...

DescriptionYearsMonthsWeeksDays
Addison Birthday8.74104.92455.913191.37
Booker's Birthday13.65163.84711.944983.57
Bought 2015 Toyota Tundra5.262.36270.951896.65
Bought F-25015.05180.61784.85493.58
Bought First Home20.21242.511053.787376.46
Bought First Truck19.04228.51992.946950.6
Brandon James Birthday11.53138.36601.24208.37
Brittany as Girlfriend21.34256.091112.797789.53
Brittany as Wife14.46173.48753.85276.58
Brittanys Birthday36.58438.951907.3613351.52
Emerson Birthday8.74104.92455.913191.37
Eriks Birthday40.68488.172121.2214848.52
Moose's Birthday10.11121.27526.943688.55
Rockys Birthday18.01216.08938.936572.54
Since I tryed doing this.10.52126.3548.783841.48
TEST4.8157.76250.991756.91