View Calculations | Enter New Event



Time Elapsed in each unit ...

DescriptionYearsMonthsWeeksDays
Addison Birthday9.65115.77503.033521.22
Booker's Birthday14.56174.69759.065313.42
Bought 2015 Toyota Tundra6.173.2318.072226.5
Bought F-25015.95191.46831.925823.43
Bought First Home21.11253.361100.97706.31
Bought First Truck19.95239.361040.067280.45
Brandon James Birthday12.43149.2648.324538.22
Brittany as Girlfriend22.24266.941159.918119.38
Brittany as Wife15.36184.32800.925606.43
Brittanys Birthday37.48449.81954.4813681.37
Emerson Birthday9.65115.77503.033521.22
Eriks Birthday41.58499.012168.3415178.37
Moose's Birthday11.01132.11574.064018.4
Rockys Birthday18.91226.93986.056902.38
Since I tryed doing this.11.43137.14595.94171.33
TEST5.7268.61298.112086.76