View Calculations | Enter New Event



Time Elapsed in each unit ...

DescriptionYearsMonthsWeeksDays
Addison Birthday9.38112.61489.33425.13
Booker's Birthday14.29171.53745.335217.34
Bought 2015 Toyota Tundra5.8470.04304.352130.42
Bought F-25015.69188.3818.195727.34
Bought First Home20.85250.21087.187610.23
Bought First Truck19.68236.21026.347184.36
Brandon James Birthday12.17146.04634.594442.14
Brittany as Girlfriend21.98263.781146.198023.3
Brittany as Wife15.1181.16787.195510.34
Brittanys Birthday37.22446.641940.7613585.29
Emerson Birthday9.38112.61489.33425.13
Eriks Birthday41.32495.862154.6115082.29
Moose's Birthday10.75128.95560.333922.32
Rockys Birthday18.65223.77972.336806.3
Since I tryed doing this.11.17133.98582.184075.25
TEST5.4565.45284.381990.67