View Calculations | Enter New Event



Time Elapsed in each unit ...

DescriptionYearsMonthsWeeksDays
Addison Birthday9.38112.61489.313425.17
Booker's Birthday14.29171.53745.345217.38
Bought 2015 Toyota Tundra5.8470.04304.352130.46
Bought F-25015.69188.3818.25727.38
Bought First Home20.85250.21087.187610.27
Bought First Truck19.68236.21026.347184.4
Brandon James Birthday12.17146.04634.64442.18
Brittany as Girlfriend21.98263.781146.198023.34
Brittany as Wife15.1181.16787.25510.38
Brittanys Birthday37.22446.641940.7613585.33
Emerson Birthday9.38112.61489.313425.17
Eriks Birthday41.32495.862154.6215082.33
Moose's Birthday10.75128.95560.343922.36
Rockys Birthday18.65223.77972.336806.34
Since I tryed doing this.11.17133.98582.184075.29
TEST5.4565.45284.391990.71