View Calculations | Enter New Event



Time Elapsed in each unit ...

DescriptionYearsMonthsWeeksDays
Addison Birthday9.18110.22478.923352.45
Booker's Birthday14.09169.14734.955144.66
Bought 2015 Toyota Tundra5.6467.65293.962057.74
Bought F-25015.49185.91807.815654.66
Bought First Home20.65247.811076.797537.55
Bought First Truck19.48233.811015.967111.69
Brandon James Birthday11.97143.65624.214369.46
Brittany as Girlfriend21.78261.391135.87950.62
Brittany as Wife14.9178.77776.815437.66
Brittanys Birthday37.02444.251930.3713512.61
Emerson Birthday9.18110.22478.923352.45
Eriks Birthday41.12493.472144.2315009.61
Moose's Birthday10.55126.56549.953849.64
Rockys Birthday18.45221.38961.956733.62
Since I tryed doing this.10.97131.59571.84002.57
TEST5.2563.062741918