View Calculations | Enter New Event



Time Elapsed in each unit ...

DescriptionYearsMonthsWeeksDays
Addison Birthday8.74104.92455.913191.4
Booker's Birthday13.65163.84711.944983.61
Bought 2015 Toyota Tundra5.262.36270.961896.69
Bought F-25015.05180.61784.85493.61
Bought First Home20.21242.521053.797376.5
Bought First Truck19.04228.51992.956950.63
Brandon James Birthday11.53138.36601.24208.41
Brittany as Girlfriend21.34256.11112.87789.57
Brittany as Wife14.46173.48753.85276.61
Brittanys Birthday36.58438.961907.3713351.56
Emerson Birthday8.74104.92455.913191.4
Eriks Birthday40.68488.172121.2214848.56
Moose's Birthday10.11121.27526.943688.59
Rockys Birthday18.01216.08938.946572.57
Since I tryed doing this.10.52126.3548.793841.52
TEST4.8157.76250.991756.94