View Calculations | Enter New Event



Time Elapsed in each unit ...

DescriptionYearsMonthsWeeksDays
Addison Birthday7.2987.48380.122660.87
Booker's Birthday12.2146.4636.154453.08
Bought 2015 Toyota Tundra3.7444.91195.171366.16
Bought F-25013.6163.17709.014963.08
Bought First Home18.76225.079786845.97
Bought First Truck17.59211.07917.166420.1
Brandon James Birthday10.08120.92525.413677.87
Brittany as Girlfriend19.89238.651037.017259.04
Brittany as Wife13156.04678.014746.08
Brittanys Birthday35.13421.511831.5812821.03
Emerson Birthday7.2987.48380.122660.87
Eriks Birthday39.23470.732045.4314318.03
Moose's Birthday8.65103.83451.153158.05
Rockys Birthday16.55198.64863.156042.04
Since I tryed doing this.9.07108.854733310.98
TEST3.3640.32175.21226.41