View Calculations | Enter New Event



Time Elapsed in each unit ...

DescriptionYearsMonthsWeeksDays
Addison Birthday9.65115.77503.043521.25
Booker's Birthday14.56174.69759.075313.46
Bought 2015 Toyota Tundra6.173.2318.082226.54
Bought F-25015.95191.46831.925823.46
Bought First Home21.11253.361100.917706.35
Bought First Truck19.95239.361040.077280.48
Brandon James Birthday12.43149.2648.324538.26
Brittany as Girlfriend22.24266.941159.928119.42
Brittany as Wife15.36184.32800.925606.46
Brittanys Birthday37.48449.81954.4913681.41
Emerson Birthday9.65115.77503.043521.25
Eriks Birthday41.58499.022168.3415178.41
Moose's Birthday11.01132.11574.064018.44
Rockys Birthday18.91226.93986.066902.42
Since I tryed doing this.11.43137.14595.914171.37
TEST5.7268.61298.112086.79